Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
U6GT1 UNITED UNICORNS, U6GT7 RED ASTEROIDS
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U8BT6 TIGERS, U8BT8 ARGENTINA
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U6BT1 GOLDEN COBRAS, U6BT7 WOLVERINES
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U6GT7 RED ASTEROIDS
|
1
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Park
|
Romeo FC 2010 STORM
|
Internationals SC
|
9:15 AM |
10:45 AM |
Pinnacle Sports - Fairlawn/Medina
|
U6GT3 BLUE SPARKLES, U6GT4 PINK POODLES
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U10GT1 Team USA, U10GT3 SHARKNADOS
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U6BT6, U6BT8
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U8BT1 LIONS, U8BT7 INTER MIAMI MOE
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U12BT2 REAL MADRID
|
USL Spain
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
Romeo FC 2011 HURRICANES
|
DCFC
|
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Simpson Park
|
U8GT1 PANTHERS, U8GT7 BLUE GEMSTONES
|
|
10:15 AM |
11:15 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U12GT3 BLUE DOLPHINS
|
USl France
|
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Whispering Woods Kiwanis Park
|
Romeo FC 2014 FIRE
|
DCFC West 14B Rouge (Junior State Cup)
|
10:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
Independence Park
|
U12GT1 TORNADOES
|
USL Brazil
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U10BT2 ORANGE CRUSH, U10BT4 WILDFIRE
|
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U12BT1 TORNADOES
|
USL Argentina
|
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Whispering Woods Kiwanis Park
|
U14GT1
|
RSC Rapids
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
Borden Park #3
|
U14BT1 POWERLINZZZZZ
|
OOSl Team B
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
Firefighters Park #1
|
Private
|
RSC Rapids
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
Borden Park #3
|
U6BT2, U6BT5
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U8BT2 POKEMON MASTERS, U8BT5 GOLDEN DRAGONS
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U8GT6 DUCKS, U8GT8 STORM
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U10BT1 RAPTORS, U10BT3 WARRIORS
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U8BT3 EAGLES, U8BT4 GARGOYLES
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U8GT2 CHEETAHS, U8GT5 ROYAL STRIKERS
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U6GT6 RAINBOWS, U6GT8 B-SMITT
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U12BT3 TIMBERWOLVES
|
USL France
|
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Whispering Woods Kiwanis Park
|
Romeo FC 2010 STORM
|
Tri-County Soccer Club
|
2:15 PM |
3:45 PM |
Northwest High School
|
U8GT3 GOLDEN HORNETS, U8GT4
|
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
Romeo FC 2015 EARTHQUAKES
|
Warriors SC 2015 Boys Red
|
3:30 PM |
5:00 PM |
Rotary Park
|
Romeo FC 2012/13 THUNDER
|
Warriors Red
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
WATERFORD CIVIC CENTER
|
Romeo FC 2014 ICE
|
Michigan Jaguars WB 2014 Boys White
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Simpson Park
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS WHITE
|
MI Stars 07/08 Lightning
|
4:00 PM |
5:20 PM |
Simpson Park
|
Romeo FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
|
Fraser
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Simpson Park
|